ART / Lithographs / Litograph 8271397
nr 827 1397
Mikael Kihlman
(f. 1953), Sverige
Mikael Kihlman (b. 1953), Stadsbild, subject size: 26 x 20,
LITOGRAPH (F), Mikael Kihlman (f. 1953), Stadsbild, motivets mått: 26 x 20
Mikael Kihlman, born 1953, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
SEK 250
Monday May 20 2013
at 18:43:19
17/5 14:12:46
20/5 13:29:55
200 kr
Mikael Kihlman
Read more about Mikael Kihlman