ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14719189
nr 1471 9189
Nalle Werner
(1913-1991), Sverige
Nalle Werner (1913-1991), Sweden. Signed, numbered 2/9. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 62x86, outer dimensions including frame: 76x98,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 2/9. Färglitografi, bildmått: 62x86, yttermått inklusive ram: 76x98 cm
Nalle Werner, Swedish painter, born in Stockholm 1913, dead 1991.
600
SEK 600
Monday May 30 2022
at 18:27:11
500 kr
Nalle Werner
Read more about Nalle Werner