ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 8006194
nr 800 6194
OIL PAINTING (F)
unsigned, composition, 1950s/1960s, inside measurements: 67x76,
Osignerad, komposition, 50/60-tal, ramens innermått: 67x76
1000
SEK 600
Monday January 7 2013
at 19:22:13
300 kr
500 kr
500 kr