ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16636307
nr 1663 6307
Yrjö Edelmann
(1941-2016), Sverige
Yrjö Edelmann (1941-2016), Sweden. Signed, numbered 78/360, tejpat inslagspapper, litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 39x57 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x62,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 78/360, tejpat inslagspapper, Färglitografi, bildmått: 39x57 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x62 cm
700
SEK 800
Monday December 2 2024
at 19:27:38
300 kr
500 kr
700 kr
700 kr
700 kr
700 kr (Robot)
Yrjö Edelmann
Read more about Yrjö Edelmann