ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15229487
nr 1522 9487
Conny Burman
(1831-1912), Sverige
Conny Burman (1831-1912), Sweden. Signed, dated 1892, Wisby. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 29x23 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x41,
WATERCOLOUR, Signerad, daterad 1892, Wisby. Akvarell, bildmått: 29x23 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x41 cm
Conny Burman, Swedish painter born 1831, dead 1912.
600
SEK 100
Monday February 20 2023
at 19:50:59
18/2 08:23:12