ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 15354044
nr 1535 4044
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS
3 pcs, Ove Persson. Signed, numbered EA, outer dimensions including frame: 53x64,
3 st, Ove Persson. Signerad, numrerad EA, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x64 cm
600
SEK 150
Monday April 24 2023
at 20:33:55
19/4 14:48:35
100 kr
24/4 20:28:56