ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17308159
nr 1730 8159
Einar Jolin
(1890-1976), Sverige
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), Sweden. Signed, numbered 213/360. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 47x56 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 69x76,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 213/360. Färglitografi, bildmått: 47x56 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 69x76 cm
Einar Jolin, born 1890 in Stockholm, dead 1976, Swedish painter.
SEK 150
Monday October 13 2025
at 19:29:58
9/10 14:03:15
100 kr
10/10 17:47:45
Einar Jolin
Read more about Einar Jolin