ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13139187

nr 1313 9187

Harald Skogsberg

(1889-1980), Sverige

Harald Skogsberg (1889-1980), Sweden. "I spårvagnen". Signed, dated -42. Watercolour, 25x21 cm,

WATERCOLOUR, "I spårvagnen". Signerad, daterad -42. Akvarell, 25x21 cm

Harald Skogsberg, Swedish painter born 1889, dead 1980.

Yes

1500

SEK 1900

Monday Mars 16 2020
at 19:08:09

  • Artist/Designer

Harald Skogsberg

Read more about Harald Skogsberg