ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14299467

nr 1429 9467

Stig Larsson-St Clair

(f. 1918), Sverige

Stig Larsson-St Clair (b. 1918), Sweden. Mäster Pers gränd. Signed, dated 1982, 19x27, outer dimensions including frame: 31x40, watercolour,

WATERCOLOUR, Mäster Pers gränd. Signerad, daterad 1982,19x27, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x40, akvarell

Stig Larsson S:t Clair, Swedish painter born 1918.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday November 1 2021
at 20:11:36

1/11 20:05:54 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Stig Larsson-St Clair

Read more about Stig Larsson-St Clair