ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13384150
nr 1338 4150
MIXED MEDIA
Holger Hjorth, Sweden. Portrait. Signed, dated 1961. Subject: 24x16cm,
Holger Hjorth, Sverige. Porträtt. Signerad, daterad 1961. Motivet: 24x16cm
SEK 100
Monday July 27 2020
at 20:10:04
27/7 19:45:29