FURNITURE / Chests of Drawers & Desks / Chest of drawers 14928233
nr 1492 8233
CHEST OF DRAWERS
1890s, valnöt (fd. Mirror chest. Length: 95, width: 52 cm, height: 84 cm, wear, damages. , key
1890-tal, valnöt (fd. Spegelbyrå. Bredd: 95, djup: 52 cm, höjd: 84 cm, nyckel
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 400
Monday September 26 2022
at 20:17:22
350 kr
350 kr
350 kr (Robot)
CHEST OF DRAWERS
Condition: slitage, skador
nr 1492 8233
CHEST OF DRAWERS
Condition: slitage, skador
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 400 |
Monday September 26 2022 |