GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / KräftskÃ¥l 12213472

nr 1221 3472

Kräftskål

+ porringer. Diameter: 20 cm ca, wear, damages.

+ Grötskål. Diameter: 20 cm ca

Condition: slitage, skador

Withdrawn

Monday December 3 2018
at 19:31:25