ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17165175
nr 1716 5175
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. "Farmors hus". Signed, numbered 325/375. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 43x29 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x45,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Farmors hus". Signerad, numrerad 325/375. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 43x29 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x45
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
700
SEK 350
Monday August 11 2025
at 18:30:09
10/8 08:10:43
300 kr
11/8 17:45:23