MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Kalender 9614002
*
nr 961 4002
Kalender
Esquire girl, 1952, i originalomslag,
Esquire girl, 1952, i originalomslag
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday May 11 2015
at 20:13:08
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
4/5 18:01:28
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
May 11
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: esquire girl i originalomslag kalender
-
8020 CUTLERY
55 pieces, Gense, 1950s, 29 gafflar, 14 knivar, 12..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:40
-
7020 Blomkonsoler
9 pcs, forging, 1930-40-tal. Height: 13-29,
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:23
-
8367 BOOKEND
2 pcs, bemålat trä föreställande Gustav II Adolf m..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:48
-
8366 BOOKEND
one pair, and i mässing, mahogany. Width: 13 cm. H..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:48
-
8301 Bordsram
around year 1900, painted, 30x18,
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:55
-
8259 Dekorelement
one pair, brass. Height: 49 cm,
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:10
*
Kalender
Read more about 50/60-tal
nr 961 4002
Kalender
Esquire girl, 1952, i originalomslag,
Esquire girl, 1952, i originalomslag
| Estimate: | 1000 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 11 2015 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 4/5 18:01:28 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
May 11
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: esquire girl i originalomslag kalender
-
8020 CUTLERY
55 pieces, Gense, 1950s, 29 gafflar, 14 knivar, 12..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:40 -
7020 Blomkonsoler
9 pcs, forging, 1930-40-tal. Height: 13-29,
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:23 -
8367 BOOKEND
2 pcs, bemålat trä föreställande Gustav II Adolf m..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:48
-
8366 BOOKEND
one pair, and i mässing, mahogany. Width: 13 cm. H..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:48 -
8301 Bordsram
around year 1900, painted, 30x18,
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:55 -
8259 Dekorelement
one pair, brass. Height: 49 cm,
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:10



