ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 17475287
nr 1747 5287
ETCHINGS
3 pcs, old, Jaktmotiv. Image dimensions: 7x21 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 13x27 cm, wear, damages,
3 st, modell äldre, Jaktmotiv. Bildmått: 7x21 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 13x27 cm, slitage, skador
600
SEK 600
Monday December 8 2025
at 19:24:36
300 kr
350 kr
400 kr
450 kr
500 kr
ETCHINGS
nr 1747 5287
ETCHINGS
| Estimate: | 600 |
| Sold: | SEK 600 |
Monday December 8 2025 |