ART / Etchings etc / Etching 8474085
*
nr 847 4085
Harald Sallberg
(1895-1963), Sverige
Harald Sallberg (1895-1963), Sweden, Parismotiv, signed, subject size: 22x32,
ETCHING, Harald Sallberg (1895-1963), Paris motiv, signerad, motivets mått: 22x32
Harald Sallberg, born 1895 in Stockholm, dead 1963, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 400
Auction date:
Monday September 16 2013
at 20:23:13
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
16/9 15:04:22
1
Vinnande bud
16/9 20:07:52
2
350 kr
- Thema-auction
Sep 16
Grafik
PÃ¥ tema grafik i september har vi samlat litografier och etsningar med mera av Stig Claesson Slas, Corneille, Peter Dahl, Salvador DalÃ, Yrjö Edelmann, Svenolov Ehrén, Mona Huss Walin, Ulrica Hydman-V ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Harald Sallberg
Harald Sallberg, born 1895 in Stockholm, dead 1963, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Harald Sallberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik harald sallberg paris motiv svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 20:37
-
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 20:04
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 19:12
*
Harald Sallberg
Harald Sallberg, born 1895 in Stockholm, dead 1963, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Harald Sallberg
nr 847 4085
Harald Sallberg
(1895-1963), Sverige
Harald Sallberg (1895-1963), Sweden, Parismotiv, signed, subject size: 22x32,
ETCHING, Harald Sallberg (1895-1963), Paris motiv, signerad, motivets mått: 22x32
Harald Sallberg, born 1895 in Stockholm, dead 1963, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 800 |
| Sold: | SEK 400 |
| Auction date: |
Monday September 16 2013 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 16/9 15:04:22 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 16/9 20:07:52 | 2 | 350 kr |
- Thema-auction
Sep 16
Grafik
PÃ¥ tema grafik i september har vi samlat litografier och etsningar med mera av Stig Claesson Slas, Corneille, Peter Dahl, Salvador DalÃ, Yrjö Edelmann, Svenolov Ehrén, Mona Huss Walin, Ulrica Hydman-V ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Harald Sallberg
Harald Sallberg, born 1895 in Stockholm, dead 1963, Swedish painter and graphic artist.Read more about Harald Sallberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik harald sallberg paris motiv svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 20:37 -
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 20:04 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 19:12



