ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 9811014

nr 981 1014

Lil Silfverling

(1909-1980), Sverige

Lill Silfverling, portrait, unframed, 60x43,

OIL PAINTING, Lill Silfverling, Porträtt, oramad, 60x43

Condition: slitage, skador

Lil Silfverling, Swedish painter, born 1909, dead 1980.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday September 21 2015
at 18:15:40

21/9 18:10:40 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Lil Silfverling

Read more about Lil Silfverling