ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 17548033

nr 1754 8033

Robert Högfeldt

(1894-1986), Sverige

Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn. Signed, watercolour, 16x20 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 30x32,

WATERCOLOUR, Sovande barn. Signerad, akvarell, 16x20 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 30x32

Yes

1500

Reserve:

IS NOT MET

Present bid: No bids (per 14:28:12)
Refresh
Viewing

Fri 23 Jan, Sat 24 Jan, Sun 25 Jan and Mon 26 Jan

Auction closes:

Monday January 26 at 18:29:02

My (max) bid::
  • My bid

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 800 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won

  • Artist/Designer

Robert Högfeldt

Read more about Robert Högfeldt