LIGHTING / Candlesticks & Candelabras / Candlesticks 15396458

nr 1539 6458

CANDLESTICKS

one pair, painted glass. Height: 6, 5 cm, wear, damages.

ett par, bemålat glas. Höjd: 6,5 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

Monday May 8 2023
at 18:21:53