GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Bowl 6252068

nr 625 2068

BOWL

Wedgwood, Fairyland, Dia13, wear, damages.

Wedgwood, Fairyland, Dia13

Condition: slitage, skador

100

SEK 550

Monday February 22 2010
at 19:35:09

Josiah Wedgwood
Josiah Wedgwood (1730-95) ”Den moderna porslinsindustrins fader”.