ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14099048
nr 1409 9048
Gudrun Arninge
(1912-1994), Sverige
Gudrun Arninge (1912-1994), Sweden. Coastal scene. Signed. Olja på papper. Image dimensions: 23x31 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 40x50,
OIL PAINTING, Kustbild. Signerad. Olja på papper. Bildmått: 23x31 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x50
Gudrun Arninge, born 1912, dead 1994, Swedish painter.
400
SEK 100
Monday August 2 2021
at 20:32:19
21/7 09:00:54
Gudrun Arninge
Read more about Gudrun Arninge