ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15967033
nr 1596 7033
Vladimir Beck
(f. 1943)
Vladimir Beck (b. 1943), bottles, no signature. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 51x43 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 71x61,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Vladimir Beck (f. 1943), Flaskor, ej signerad. Färglitografi, bildmått: 51x43 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 71x61 cm
300
SEK 100
Monday February 5 2024
at 19:43:49
2/2 22:31:55