ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17312002
nr 1731 2002
Kristian Krokfors
(f. 1952), Finland
Kristian Krokfors (b. 1952), Finland. Signed, numbered 459/750, dated - 99, "Happy cyber factory", Image dimensions. 21x14 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 32x23,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 459/750, daterad - 99, "Happy cyber factory", bildmått. 21x14 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 32x23 cm
Kristian Krokfors, Finnish painter and graphic artist, born 1952.
800
SEK 600
Monday October 13 2025
at 18:44:15
30/9 15:29:55
500 kr
6/10 22:41:10
- Thema-auction
Oct 13
finländsk konst och design
Read more about finländsk konst och design
Kristian Krokfors
Read more about Kristian Krokfors