ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7449410
nr 744 9410
Einar Rosén
(1910-1998), Sverige
2 pcs, Einar Rosén (1910-1998), subject size: 32x42 resp 36x48,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), 2 st, Einar Rosén (1910-1998), motivets mått: 32x42 resp 36x48
Einar Rosén, Swedish painter, and graphic artist, born 1910, dead 1998.
300
SEK 100
Monday February 27 2012
at 19:16:42
26/2 17:40:14
Einar Rosén
Read more about Einar Rosén