ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14488093
nr 1448 8093
Marion Belin
(f. 1933), Sverige
Marion Belin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 98/360. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 66x47, outer dimensions including frame: 85x63,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 98/360. Färglitografi, bildmått: 66x47, yttermått inklusive ram: 85x63 cm
Marion Belin, Swedish painter born 1933 in Vänersborg.
800
SEK 500
Monday February 14 2022
at 20:40:32
13/2 11:06:16
14/2 19:26:32