FURNITURE / Tables / Writing desk 16375067
nr 1637 5067
WRITING DESK
1950s, Nordiska Kompaniet, Sweden, brickmärkt. Length: 142 cm, width: 75 cm, height: 73 cm, wear.
1950-tal, NK, brickmärkt. Bredd: 142 cm, djup: 75 cm, höjd: 73 cm
Condition: slitage
1000
SEK 1000
Monday August 26 2024
at 20:17:23
700 kr
900 kr