GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Vases 10941424

nr 1094 1424

VASES

one pair, late 19th century, porcelain, height: 25 cm, wear, damages.

Ett par, Sent 1800-tal, Porslin, höjd: 25 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 100

Monday Mars 6 2017
at 19:26:47

6/3 18:39:38 1      Vinnande bud