ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 7696106
*
nr 769 6106
WOOD ENGRAVING
19th century, Japan, 35x23,
1800-tal, Japan, 35x23
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 550
Auction date:
Monday August 6 2012
at 19:37:45
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
6/8 09:17:39
1
500 kr
6/8 16:01:51
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: asiatisk asien etsningar grafik japan japansk linoleumsnitt träsnitt
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12
*
WOOD ENGRAVING
nr 769 6106
WOOD ENGRAVING
19th century, Japan, 35x23,
1800-tal, Japan, 35x23
| Estimate: | 1000 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 550 |
| Auction date: |
Monday August 6 2012 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 6/8 09:17:39 | 1 | 500 kr |
| 6/8 16:01:51 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: asiatisk asien etsningar grafik japan japansk linoleumsnitt träsnitt
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12



