GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Vase 13546150

nr 1354 6150

Stig Lindberg

(1916-1982), Sverige

Stig Lindberg (1916-1982), Sweden. Gustavsberg, Sweden. Height: 20, crazings, repairs.

VASE, Gustavsberg. Höjd: 20 cm

Condition: krackeleringar, lagning

Stig Lindberg, born 1916, dead 1982, Swedish designer and artist.

800

SEK 700

Monday October 19 2020
at 20:15:25

  • Artist/Designer

Stig Lindberg

Read more about Stig Lindberg
Gustavsbergs Porslinfabrik
Gustavsbergs Studio