ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15229435
nr 1522 9435
Anders Appelqvist
(f. 1958), Sverige
2 pcs, Anders Appelqvist (b. 1958), Sweden. Signed, numbered 250 upplaga. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 55x84 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 75x104,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerad, numrerad 250 upplaga. Färglitografi, bildmått: 55x84 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 75x104 cm
Anders Appelqvist, Swedish painter, born 1958.
600
SEK 150
Monday February 20 2023
at 19:18:26
19/2 07:26:52
100 kr
19/2 20:15:22