FURNITURE / Tables / Dinner table 16873414

nr 1687 3414

DINNER TABLE

mahogany. Diameter: 115 cm, height: 73 cm, + 2iläggx55, wear, damages.

mahogny. Diameter: 115 cm, höjd: 73 cm, + 2iläggx55 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 150

Monday Mars 17 2025
at 20:10:12

17/3 14:38:11 1      100 kr
17/3 17:51:22 2      Vinnande bud