SILVER & METAL / Silver / Sugar box 16349191
nr 1634 9191
SUGAR BOX
Silver (830), import mark. Gilded on the inside, length: 14 cm. Height: 13 cm, weight: 285g ca,
Silver (830), Importstämplar. Invändigt förgylld, Längd: 14 cm. Höjd: 13 cm, vikt: 285g ca
1500
SEK 1700
Monday August 5 2024
at 19:50:25
2/8 12:08:07
1.600 kr
3/8 13:36:03