ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 13978218

nr 1397 8218

SCULPTURE

fish, Monogramsignerad TL, Glaserat lergods. Length: 23 cm. Height: 9 cm, minor cracks.

Fisk, Monogramsignerad TL, Glaserat lergods. Längd: 23 cm. Höjd: 9 cm

Condition: nagg

Yes

1000

SEK 700

Monday May 17 2021
at 20:18:46

14/5 08:27:35 1      Vinnande bud