GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Dinner set 16788361
nr 1678 8361
DINNER SET
87 pieces, England, 1880s, "Napoleon III", Ironstone, wear, missfärgningar, repairs.
87 delar, England, 1880-tal, "Napoleon III", Ironstone
Condition: slitage, missfärgningar, lagningar
700
SEK 300
Monday February 10 2025
at 18:42:11
10/2 08:40:38