ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13878049
nr 1387 8049
Erik H Olson
(1909-1995), Sverige
Erik H Olson (1909-1995), Sweden. Signed, numbered 97/100. Subject: 46x55, outer dimensions including frame: 65x72cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 97/100. Motivet: 46x55, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x72cm
800
SEK 400
Monday Mars 29 2021
at 20:24:46
350 kr
Erik H Olson
Read more about Erik H Olson