GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Plates 8181352
nr 818 1352
PLATES
9 parts, Famille rose, China, , wear, damages, repaired.
9 del, Famille rose, Kina,
Condition: slitage, skador, lagad
1000
SEK 1100
Monday April 1 2013
at 18:45:35
600 kr
700 kr
800 kr
800 kr
1.000 kr