ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15597082
nr 1559 7082
Mats Hådell
(f. 1958), Sverige
Mats Hådell (b. 1958), Sweden. Signed, numbered 35/360, "kräftpremiär". Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 39x54cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62x73cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 35/360, "kräftpremiär". Färglitografi, bildmått: 39x54cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x73cm
Mats Hådell, Swedish painter, born 1958.
SEK 150
Monday August 28 2023
at 19:07:17
28/8 16:58:17
100 kr
28/8 19:02:17