ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13967292
nr 1396 7292
Emil Johanson-Thor
(1889-1958), Sverige
Emil Johanson-Thor (1889-1958), Sweden, attributed. "Backafallen, Hven". Signerad E Thor 1925 samt påskrift a tergo. Oil on canvas, 30x48 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 40x59 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Emil Johanson-Thor (1889-1958), Sverige, tillskriven. "Backafallen, Hven". Signerad E Thor 1925 samt påskrift a tergo. Olja på duk, 30x48 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x59 cm
Emil Johanson-Thor, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1889, dead 1958.
1000
SEK 800
Monday May 10 2021
at 20:51:36
7/5 17:38:04
700 kr
8/5 14:26:03
Emil Johanson-Thor
Read more about Emil Johanson-Thor