LIGHTING / Candlesticks & Candelabras / Gueridon 9963268
nr 996 3268
Gueridon
cast iron, height: 142 cm, wear, damages.
Gjutjärn, höjd: 142 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
1500
SEK 1400
Monday November 23 2015
at 20:51:29
1.000 kr
1.100 kr
1.300 kr