FURNITURE / Tables / Lamp table 8703087

nr 870 3087

LAMP TABLE

Asien Pärlemointarsia, length: 52, width: 32, height: 66, wear, damages.

Asien Pärlemointarsia, längd: 52, djup: 32, höjd: 66

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 450

Monday January 20 2014
at 20:14:17