ART / Lithographs / Portfolio 9816269
nr 981 6269
Anders Fogelin
(1933-1982), Sverige
Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), 4 Litografier, "I Mammons tempel", sheet: 33x42,
PORTFOLIO, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), 4 Litografier, "I Mammons tempel", bladets mått: 33x42
Fogelin studied at the Academy of fine arts.
600
SEK 250
Monday September 21 2015
at 20:42:24
16/9 20:49:24
200 kr
20/9 23:45:53