ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15685055
nr 1568 5055
Lennart Sand
(f. 1946), Sverige
Lennart Sand (b. 1946), Sweden. Signed, litograph in colors, numbered 277/360, 51x41 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 73x60 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 277/360, bildmått 51x41 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 73x60 cm
Lennart Sand, born 1946, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
SEK 100
Monday October 2 2023
at 19:47:59
28/9 21:39:41