ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 16993227

nr 1699 3227

Albert Johansson

(1926-1998), Sverige

Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Signed, numbered EA, composition. Image dimensions: 69x93 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 81x105,

COLOUR ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad EA, Komposition. Bildmått: 69x93 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 81x105 cm

Albert Johansson, Swedish born 1926, dead 1998.

Yes

2000

SEK 1100

Monday May 5 2025
at 19:59:43

1/5 21:44:44 1      1.000 kr
5/5 13:08:41 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Albert Johansson

Read more about Albert Johansson