ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16592018
nr 1659 2018
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Signerad ej numrerad. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 42x58 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 66x81,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad ej numrerad. Färglitografi, bildmått: 42x58 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x81 cm
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
1000
SEK 700
Monday November 18 2024
at 20:06:10
18/11 19:41:48
- Thema-auction
Nov 18
Read more about Grafik