ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14303206

nr 1430 3206

Bertil Lundqvist

(1915-1962), Sverige

Bertil Lundqvist (1915-1962), Sweden. Motiv från Gävle. Signed, dated -42. Oil on panel, 34x44cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x55cm,

OIL PAINTING, Motiv från Gävle. Signerad, daterad -42. Olja på pannå, 34x44cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x55cm

Bertil Lundqvist, Swedish painter and draughtsman born in Gävle 1915, dead 1962 in Gävle.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday November 8 2021
at 18:42:22

8/11 17:03:07 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Bertil Lundqvist

Read more about Bertil Lundqvist