ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11468755
nr 1146 8755
Alekos Fassianos
(1935-2022), Grekland
Alexandre Fassianos (b. 1935), . 79/90, Löst blad, sheet: 50x65,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Alexandre Fassianos (f. 1935), 79/90, Löst blad, bladets mått: 50x65
Alekos Fassianos, Greec painter born 1935, dead 2022.
2000
SEK 1500
Monday November 27 2017
at 20:49:50
27/11 20:05:28
Alekos Fassianos
Read more about Alekos Fassianos