ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 7919264
*
nr 791 9264
WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs. China, målade på rispapper, 18th/19th century, 126x32,
2 st. Kina, målade på rispapper, 1700-/1800-tal, 126x32
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 1300
Auction date:
Monday November 19 2012
at 19:32:33
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
15/11 11:04:41
1
900 kr
15/11 14:00:48
2
1.200 kr
15/11 19:00:39
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller asiatisk asien kina kinesisk kinesiskt målade på rispapper vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
WATERCOLOURS
nr 791 9264
WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs. China, målade på rispapper, 18th/19th century, 126x32,
2 st. Kina, målade på rispapper, 1700-/1800-tal, 126x32
| Estimate: | 1500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 1300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 19 2012 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 15/11 11:04:41 | 1 | 900 kr |
| 15/11 14:00:48 | 2 | 1.200 kr |
| 15/11 19:00:39 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller asiatisk asien kina kinesisk kinesiskt målade på rispapper vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



