ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7918564
nr 791 8564
Cecilia Sikström
(f. 1962), Sverige
Cecilia Sikström (b. 1962), 1/290, sheet: 61x44 oinramad,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Cecilia Sikström (f. 1962), signerad. 1/290, bladets mått: 61x44 oinramad
Cecilia Sikström, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1962.
1000
SEK 700
Monday November 19 2012
at 17:41:17
500 kr
600 kr
Cecilia Sikström
Read more about Cecilia Sikström