GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Dinnerware 8124053

nr 812 4053

DINNERWARE

ca 20 del, Vineta, Rörstrand, Sweden, wear, damages.

ca 20 del, Vineta, Rörstrand

Condition: slitage, skador

300

SEK 400

Monday Mars 4 2013
at 20:43:39

Rörstrand