ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8393319
nr 839 3319
Charles Sjöholm
(f. 1933), Sverige
Charles Sjöholm (b. 1933), 67/290, signed, subject size: 43x57,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Charles Sjöholm (f. 1933), 67/290, signerad, motivets mått: 43x57
Charles Sjöholm, born 1933, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
600
SEK 150
Monday August 12 2013
at 19:13:24
9/8 10:38:56
100 kr
11/8 11:56:12
Charles Sjöholm
Read more about Charles Sjöholm